INSCRIÇÕES DE FILIADOS
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE ESTRADA 2020
Resistência (ROAD)
LICENÇA CBC: NOME: SEXO: CATEGORIA: EQUIPE:
04.17357.12   ADRIANA AZUMA LOBO F ELITE   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
04.30191.16   ADRIELE ALVES MENDES F ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.13311.10   ALICE TAMIRYS LEITE DE MELO F ELITE   ABEC RIO CLARO
04.13258.10   ANA PAULA CASETTA F ELITE   PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/PET MEMORIAL/FUPES
04.4098.05   ANA PAULA POLEGATCH F ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.24484.15   BRUNA CAROLINA FRANCO FAGUNDES F ELITE   SAO JOSE CICLISMO / INSTITUTO ATHLON
04.42581.20   CAMILA ALIPERTI ANGULO F ELITE   LULUFIVE TEAM
04.3729.05   CAMILA COELHO FERREIRA F ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.7323.07   CRISTIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA F ELITE   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
04.10504.09   DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA F ELITE   SÃO JOSÉ CICLISMO / INSTITUTO ATHLON
03.33182.17   DEBORA MOURA COSTA F ELITE   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
02.41255.20   EDINA RODRIGUES DE JESUS F ELITE   AVAI/FME FLORIANÓPOLIS/APGF
02.27843.16   ELIZ REGINA MAZZOLA F ELITE   FMD RIO DO SUL
04.31828.17   ERIKA SOARES CORREA F ELITE   LULUFIVE TEAM
02.37717.19   FERNANDA ZAMBIAZZI F ELITE   FMD RIO DO SUL
03.9668.08   GABRIELA YUMI NISHI GOMES F ELITE   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
04.1054.04   GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI F ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.16000.12   GISELE SAGGIORO GASPAROTTO F ELITE   LULUFIVE TEAM
04.16937.12   JÉSSICA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS BRAZ F ELITE   SAO JOSE CICLISMO / INSTITUTO ATHLON
02.35837.18   JÉSSICA RAMOS RIBEIRO F ELITE   AVAI/FME FLORIANÓPOLIS/APGF
02.27759.16   KAROLINE MARIECHEN MEYER F ELITE   ITAPEMA CICLISMO PIEMONTE SERRALUNGA
04.16265.12   LARISSA CASTELARI DE LIMA F ELITE   AVULSO
08.14275.11   LUANA DA SILVA BEZERRA F ELITE   ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ITC CYCLING TEAM
04.1660.04   LUCIENE FERREIRA DA SILVA F ELITE   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
02.38108.19   LUCILENE DA SILVA RODRIGUES F ELITE   FMD RIO DO SUL
04.41827.20   MAIRA KIYOMI CATENACCI PAVAN F ELITE   LULUFIVE TEAM
04.31446.17   MARCELLA MAHFUZ TOLDI F ELITE   AVULSO
09.1972.04   MARCIA FERNANDES SILVA F ELITE   CLUBE FERNANDES DE CICLISMO
04.7732.09   MARIA TEREZA MÜLLER F ELITE   PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/PET MEMORIAL/FUPES
02.25815.15   PRISCILA APARECIDA CORSO DE SOUZA F ELITE   AVAI/FME FLORIANÓPOLIS/APGF
04.30452.16   PRISCILA BENICIO BRAGA F ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.28290.16   RAFAELA FATIMA CARDOSO F ELITE   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
04.30323.16   ROSEMEIRE ALVES DA SILVA F ELITE   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
03.28411.16   SHEILA MENDONÇA GOMES F ELITE   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
04.23615.14   TAISE MAIARA BENATO F ELITE   PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/PET MEMORIAL/FUPES
03.12717.10   TALITA DA LUZ DE OLIVEIRA F ELITE   LIGA DE CICLISMO CAMPOS GERAIS
02.21395.14   TAMIRES FANNY RADATZ F ELITE   AVAI/FME FLORIANÓPOLIS/APGF
04.8423.08   TATIELLE VALADARES DE SOUZA F ELITE   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
04.10495.10   THAYNÁ ARAUJO DE LIMA F ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.22886.14   VICTORIA MARTINS REMAILI F ELITE   LULUFIVE TEAM
04.4087.05   VIVIANE LOURENÇO DOS SANTOS F ELITE   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
04.10513.10   WELLYDA REGISLEYNE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES F ELITE   ABEC RIO CLARO
03.26071.15   AMANDA KUNKEL F SUB 23   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
04.43412.20   ANA BEATRIZ MARCONI SILVA ANDRADE F SUB 23   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.37834.19   ANA VITORIA GOUVEA VIEIRA ALMEIDA MAGALHAES F SUB 23   LULUFIVE TEAM
04.19328.13   CAROLINA BARBOSA ALVES DO NASCIMENTO F SUB 23   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
03.18974.13   ESTHER FERNANDA SANTOS DA SILVA CRUZ F SUB 23   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
03.42143.20   GABRIELA DA COSTA F SUB 23   LIGA DE CICLISMO CAMPOS GERAIS
04.24895.15   GABRIELA DE SOUZA GONÇALVES F SUB 23   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
25.39131.19   LARA RODRIGUES MARINHO F SUB 23   GMJ/MEC
02.18826.13   LETICIA ALANA GOEDE F SUB 23   ACIBLU - ASSOCIAçãO DE CICLISMO DE BLUMENAU
03.22637.14   NICOLLE WENDY BORGES F SUB 23   SMELJ CURITIBA
04.19355.13   PAULA PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA F SUB 23   AE PATRIMONIO
03.30006.16   REBECCA FANECO PAVANELO F SUB 23   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
04.10797.09   ADRIANO SANCHES GROFF M ELITE   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
02.25280.15   ALAN ANDRADE FIRMIANO M ELITE   AVAI/FME FLORIANÓPOLIS/APGF
04.3650.05   ALAN VALENCIO MANIEZZO M ELITE   TAUBATé CYCLING TEAM / TARUMã
04.10699.10   ALESSANDRO FERREIRA SANTOS GUIMARÃES M ELITE   SAO FRANCISCO/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES
04.33416.17   ALEX FERREIRA DE MELO M ELITE   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
04.16241.12   ALISON FERREIRA DE SOUZA M ELITE   TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
03.43381.20   ALISON LUIS CANDEO DIOGO M ELITE   AVULSO
04.35721.18   ANDERSON LUCAS GUTIERREZ KITTELSEN M ELITE   TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
03.43383.20   ANDERSON PENKAL M ELITE   AVULSO
04.24892.15   ANDERSON PUPULIN M ELITE   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
04.7991.09   ANDRÉ EDUARDO GOHR M ELITE   SAO FRANCISCO/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES
02.34647.18   ANDREY ALEXANDRE SILVEIRA M ELITE   AVAI/FME FLORIANÓPOLIS/APGF
04.15275.11   ANTONIO FERNANDO PRESTES GARNERO M ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.11850.10   ANTONIO LUAN NASCIMENTO DA MATTA M ELITE   TAUBATé CYCLING TEAM / TARUMã
04.3538.05   ANTONIO SERGIO ALVES M ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.559.04   ARMANDO REIS DA COSTA CAMARGO FILHO M ELITE   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
06.20066.13   ARTHUR XAVIER SANTANA M ELITE   AVULSO
03.33564.17   BRAULIO MATIAS DELAI M ELITE   AVULSO
04.608.04   BRENO FRANÇA SIDOTI M ELITE   TAUBATé CYCLING TEAM / TARUMã
04.32054.17   BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI M ELITE   AVULSO
03.43382.20   CAIO CAIXETA CARDOSO NETO M ELITE   AVULSO
04.13550.11   CAIO FERNANDO DE SANTANA MESQUITA M ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.1707.04   CELSO ANDERSON M ELITE   AVULSO
03.7219.07   CELSO RICARDO SANTOS M ELITE   AVULSO
03.6115.06   CHRISTIAN PIMENTEL DA SILVA M ELITE   AVULSO
03.17749.12   CLEILDO JOSÉ DA SILVA M ELITE   AVULSO
03.37005.18   CLIFF BARNEY BUENO FURQUIM M ELITE   CLUBE DE CICLISMO SO PEDAL
04.7198.07   CRISTIAN EGIDIO DA ROSA M ELITE   TAUBATé CYCLING TEAM / TARUMã
02.35201.18   CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS M ELITE   SIQUEIRA PRO TECH/PEDALLI BIKE
04.40325.19   DANIEL FILGUEIRAS MENDES M ELITE   TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
03.11168.09   DEIVID DE SOUZA GUIMARÃES M ELITE   AVULSO
03.33579.17   DIEGO DE JESUS MENDES M ELITE   CLUBE DE CICLISMO SO PEDAL
02.34648.18   DIONES CHINELATTO M ELITE   AVAI/FME FLORIANÓPOLIS/APGF
06.18608.13   ECTOR OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO M ELITE   AVULSO
04.38505.19   EDERSON SANTOS MALHEIROS M ELITE   AC SRT PRO CYCLING
04.10511.10   EDSON ANTONIO PONCIANO M ELITE   ERT CYCLING TEAM
04.34716.18   EDUARDO TEIXEIRA GRANDINETTI M ELITE   AC SRT PRO CYCLING
04.8783.08   ENDRIGO DA ROSA PEREIRA M ELITE   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
02.9471.08   EVERSON DE ASSIS CAMILO M ELITE   AVULSO
06.1503.04   FABIELE DOS SANTOS MOTA M ELITE   UNIÃO CICLÍSTICA DO RIO DE JANEIRO
02.3614.05   FABIO NERY M ELITE   ASSOCIAçãO JOINVILLENSE DE CICLISMO - AJOCICLO
03.14613.11   FABIO PEREIRA DALAMARIA M ELITE   CLUBE DE CICLISMO SO PEDAL
04.22884.14   FABIO XAVIER DOS SANTOS M ELITE   AVULSO
06.37714.19   FAGNER BATISTA PAES M ELITE   UNIÃO CICLÍSTICA DO RIO DE JANEIRO
04.43409.20   FELIPE BATISTA COSTA DA SILVA M ELITE   AVULSO
04.8191.08   FELIPE CRISTIANO DA PAIXAO MARQUES M ELITE   ERT CYCLING TEAM
04.6924.07   FELIPE GUSTAVO MACIEL FERNANDES M ELITE   SAO JOSE CICLISMO / INSTITUTO ATHLON
08.10721.09   FELIPPE DOS SANTOS PACANARO M ELITE   ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ITC CYCLING TEAM
03.4637.06   FERNANDO DA SILVA MORAES M ELITE   AVULSO
03.7651.07   FERNANDO SIKORA JUNIOR M ELITE   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
03.8062.09   FERNANDO ZANATTA M ELITE   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
04.4412.05   FLAVIO CARDOSO SANTOS M ELITE   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
02.26830.15   GEOVANNI FRAZAO MAURICIO M ELITE   PEDALLI BIKE STORE/SIQUEIRA PRÓ TECH
02.1747.04   GILBERTO VEIGA DE GÓES M ELITE   BRUCICLE - ASSOCIAÇÃO BRUSQUENSE DE CICLISMO
04.29943.16   GIULIANO BORTOLACI DUARTE M ELITE   TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
03.26228.15   GREGORI FILLIPE ZICH BERTOLDI M ELITE   AVULSO
03.26429.15   GUILHERME FERNANDO RAMPO M ELITE   AVULSO
04.35719.18   GUILHERME HENRIQUE BARCELOS SOARES M ELITE   TAUBATé CYCLING TEAM / TARUMã
03.13083.10   GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA M ELITE   ASSOCIAçãO CURITIBANA DESPORTIVA - ACD
08.34334.18   HUGO BEGA NAKAMURA M ELITE   ITC CYCLING TEAM
04.5984.06   IAGO TONI MARINELLI M ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
02.7807.09   ISMAEL CRONTHAL ROCHA M ELITE   AVULSO
04.14939.11   JOAO GABRIEL LISBOA FERREIRA BASTOS M ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
08.7685.07   JOÃO MARCELO PEREIRA GASPAR M ELITE   ASSOCIACAO ESPORTIVA ITC CYCLING TEAM
05.10743.09   JOAO MATHEUS GOIS DOS SANTOS M ELITE   CICLO CERRADO
04.11862.10   JOAO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA M ELITE   AVULSO
04.9660.08   JOEL CANDIDO PRADO JUNIOR M ELITE   GREEN PIRACICABA / SELAM / CALDEIRãO FC
04.1876.04   JOHNATAN MINEIRO SANTOS M ELITE   AVULSO
04.3755.05   JOSE JAILSON DINIZ M ELITE   AVULSO
06.625.04   JOSÉ MAURÍCIO DA SILVA M ELITE   UNIÃO CICLÍSTICA DO RIO DE JANEIRO
06.3486.05   JOSE RONALDO DA SILVA M ELITE   UNIÃO CICLÍSTICA DO RIO DE JANEIRO
04.9298.08   JOSIMAR OLIVEIRA DO SACRAMENTO M ELITE   TAUBATé CYCLING TEAM / TARUMã
03.1147.04   JULIANO ELISIO PEREIRA DA SILVA M ELITE   ASSOCIAçãO CURITIBANA DESPORTIVA - ACD
09.11607.09   KAIQUE MENDES BORBA CASSIMIRO M ELITE   AVULSO
04.1862.04   KLEBER RAMOS DA SILVA M ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
02.28563.16   LAÉRCIO JOSÉ SILVEIRA M ELITE   BRUCICLE - ASSOCIAÇÃO BRUSQUENSE DE CICLISMO
04.3903.05   LAURO CESAR MOURO CHAMAN M ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
02.8829.08   LEANDRO BRUNS M ELITE   BRUCICLE - ASSOCIAÇÃO BRUSQUENSE DE CICLISMO
04.13959.11   LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS M ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES / GROOVE
03.43374.20   LEANDRO FERREIRA CHAGAS M ELITE   AVULSO
08.37337.18   LEONARDO TAVARES PEREIRA M ELITE   CLUBE MAR DEL PLATA DE CICLISMO
03.14204.11   LINCOLN DO VALE SILVA M ELITE   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
05.37032.18   LUCAS DE SOUZA PEREIRA M ELITE   MMR TAM
04.3547.05   LUCIANO PEREIRA M ELITE   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
04.612.04   LUIS CARLOS AMORIN FERRÃO TAVARES M ELITE   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
01.18457.13   LUIZ ANTÔNIO HENDGES M ELITE   TOMATES TEAM
04.3824.05   LUIZ AUGUSTO GLAGLIARDI MACHIOLI M ELITE   AVULSO
04.8184.08   MAICKE RENÊ MONTEIRO PEREIRA M ELITE   ERT CYCLING TEAM
03.1588.04   MAIKON PONTES DOS SANTOS M ELITE   CLUBE JAIR BRAGA DE CICLISMO
03.9649.08   MAIQUE LOURENÇO DA SILVA M ELITE   ASSOCIAçãO LONDRINENSE DE CICLISMO
04.2833.05   MARCIO FERREIRA BIGAI M ELITE   TAUBATé CYCLING TEAM / TARUMã
04.16227.12   MARCIO LOPES VICENTE M ELITE   TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
04.561.04   MARCOS CHRISTIAN NOVELLO M ELITE   GREEN PIRACICABA / SELAM / CALDEIRãO FC
03.28786.16   MARCOS VALDIR PILATO M ELITE   AVULSO
04.20397.13   MATHEUS CAVASANA ZOCAL M ELITE   AVULSO
04.4104.05   MAURICIO BIELINSKI KNAPP M ELITE   ERT CYCLING TEAM
03.12692.10   MAURO RICETTI PAES M ELITE   LIGA DE CICLISMO CAMPOS GERAIS
08.9326.10   NICOLAS AZAMBUJA RODRIGUES M ELITE   ASSOCIAÇÃO MODELO DOURADENSE DE CICLISMO
03.41856.20   PATRICIA APARECIDA BODZIAK M ELITE   AVULSO
04.5996.06   PATRICK GABRIEL OYAKAUA M ELITE   GREEN PIRACICABA / SELAM / CALDEIRãO FC
06.4137.05   PEDRO PAULO ALVES DA SILVA M ELITE   AVULSO
04.133.04   RAFAEL DE MATTOS ANDRIATO M ELITE   SAO FRANCISCO/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES
03.7201.07   RAUNY LEONARDO SILVEIRA GONÇALVES M ELITE   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
04.4780.06   RENATO CAMPOS FERREIRA M ELITE   ERT CYCLING TEAM
08.6582.07   RICARDO MIGUEL DA SILVA M ELITE   ASSOCIAÇÃO DE CICLISTAS BIKE CENTER PANTANAL
04.582.04   ROBSON RIBEIRO DIAS M ELITE   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
04.930.04   RODRIGO ARAUJO DE MELO M ELITE   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
02.6158.06   RODRIGO DO NASCIMENTO M ELITE   AVAI/FME FLORIANÓPOLIS/APGF
02.6155.06   RODRIGO MACHADO SARTORI M ELITE   PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM
03.4329.05   ROGERIO DO NASCIMENTO MACEDO M ELITE   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
02.24185.15   ROMÁRIO RODRIGO CORDEIRO M ELITE   PEDAL BATISTENSE RACING TEAM
04.1124.04   SALOMAO FERREIRA M ELITE   TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
03.18915.13   SAMUEL HAUANE REIKDAL STACHERA M ELITE   CLUBE DE CICLISMO SO PEDAL
03.1146.04   THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA M ELITE   AVULSO
04.32208.17   THIAGO GOMES DA SILVA MANCA M ELITE   AVULSO
03.22609.14   THIAGO OLIVEIRA FERREIRA M ELITE   AVULSO
03.30020.16   THIAGO RANGEL RANOLFI M ELITE   ASSOCIAçãO LONDRINENSE DE CICLISMO
02.1682.04   VALCEMAR JUSTINO DA SILVA M ELITE   ASSOCIAÇÃO JOINVILLENSE DE CICLISMO - AJOCICLO
30.2904.05   VANDERLEI MELCHIOR M ELITE   UNION 33
04.23858.15   VITOR ANDRADE FERREIRA M ELITE   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
04.14377.11   VITOR FERNANDES DA FONSECA M ELITE   AVULSO
04.14276.11   VITOR GUSTAVO SILVESTRE TEIXEIRA M ELITE   SAO JOSE CICLISMO / INSTITUTO ATHLON
03.7204.07   WALMIR BITAR JUNIOR M ELITE   LIGA DE CICLISMO CAMPOS GERAIS
03.42405.20   WALTER LUIS DE PAULA M ELITE   FECAM/ASSERCAM
03.43407.20   WESLEY DOMINGUES LARA M ELITE   AVULSO
02.18042.13   ALAN FAGHERAZZI LABATUT M SUB 23   AVAI/FME FLORIANÓPOLIS/APGF
03.29743.16   ALEXANDRE PEREIRA M SUB 23   ASSOCIAçãO LONDRINENSE DE CICLISMO
03.22649.14   ARTHUR ALMENARA ROSENDO M SUB 23   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
04.21914.14   ARTHUR BRANDINO DOS SANTOS M SUB 23   ABEC RIO CLARO
03.25099.15   AUGUSTO FUHRMANN BARON M SUB 23   AVULSO
04.15543.12   BRENDO MORAIS SANTOS M SUB 23   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
04.17393.12   BRUNO CAMPOS DE SÁ PINTO M SUB 23   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
02.30115.16   DAVID GUIMARAES DOS SANTOS M SUB 23   FMD RIO DO SUL
04.23642.14   DAVIDSON RODRIGUES OVIDOR M SUB 23   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
04.32648.17   EULLER MAGNO RABELO M SUB 23   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
01.39540.19   FABIO SAVIAN CORREA M SUB 23   TOMATES TEAM
02.27603.15   FERNANDO DUARTE MENDES M SUB 23   FMD RIO DO SUL
01.23977.15   GABRIEL DEMICHEI ZILIO M SUB 23   TOMATES TEAM
06.14460.11   GABRIEL GRAÇA ALEXANDRE M SUB 23   AVULSO
02.34531.18   GABRIEL METZGER M SUB 23   FMD RIO DO SUL
03.31870.17   GUILHERME AUGUSTO PORTUGAL M SUB 23   AVULSO
03.41157.20   GUILHERME DE SOUZA PATRICIO M SUB 23   AVULSO
02.41599.20   GUILHERME RICARDO KONELL M SUB 23   AVULSO
30.22905.14   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GONCALVES MOREIRA M SUB 23   REGOLO/TRE COLLI/TEAM ERLUISON (ITA)
03.15980.12   GUSTAVO MARTINELLI M SUB 23   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
04.30265.16   GUSTAVO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA M SUB 23   AVULSO
03.33333.17   HARAN MAXWEL RODRIGUES M SUB 23   ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLÍSTICA DESPORTIVA
04.35339.18   HENRICO MARQUES PIZARRO M SUB 23   SAO JOSE CICLISMO / INSTITUTO ATHLON
04.16256.12   IGOR TEODORO MOLINA M SUB 23   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
03.26125.15   IVAN GUILHERME MORSCH DE ANDRADE M SUB 23   ASSOCIAçãO CURITIBANA DESPORTIVA - ACD
04.37042.18   JOAO ANTONIO HENRIQUE DE JESUS M SUB 23   SAO JOSE CICLISMO / INSTITUTO ATHLON
04.28834.16   JOAO PEDRO ROSSI M SUB 23   SAO FRANCISCO/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES
04.16255.12   KLEBER JUNIOR DOS SANTOS PEREIRA M SUB 23   SAO JOSE CICLISMO / INSTITUTO ATHLON
04.18016.13   LEONARDO HENRIQUE FINKLER M SUB 23   SAO FRANCISCO/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES
04.39531.19   LEONARDO SÁ DE AZEVEDO M SUB 23   SAO JOSE CICLISMO / INSTITUTO ATHLON
01.33088.17   LORENZO MASSING DE OLIVEIRA WUTTKE M SUB 23   TOMATES TEAM
04.32057.17   LUCAS CAMARGO ARAKAKI M SUB 23   AVULSO
04.35341.18   LUCAS RAFAEL ANDRADE BARROSO M SUB 23   SAO JOSE CICLISMO / INSTITUTO ATHLON
03.25081.15   LUIS GABRIEL ASSUNÇÃO M SUB 23   CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO
04.22673.14   LUIS HENRIQUE FLAUZINO M SUB 23   AVULSO
04.30071.16   LUIZ GUILHERME MOROSINI BASSO M SUB 23   FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
04.32110.17   MARCOS LEVY NASCIMENTO DA MATTA M SUB 23   SAO FRANCISCO SAUDE/RIBEIRAO PRETO
02.30168.16   MARCOS LOBO DA COSTA M SUB 23   DE MELO CYCLING/RECOVERY TRAINING
04.16209.12   MATHEUS ANTONIO DA SILVA BRAZ M SUB 23   SAO FRANCISCO/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES
04.40066.19   MATHEUS DO CARMO FERRO M SUB 23   AVULSO
20.36899.18   MYCKAEL LOBO DA SILVA M SUB 23   CLUBE DE CICLISMO IMPERATRIZENSE - CCI
04.32061.17   PEDRO FIGUEIREDO LEME M SUB 23   INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
04.25065.15   PEDRO GUILHERME VOLPATO ROSSI M SUB 23   SAO FRANCISCO/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES
04.15697.13   PEDRO HENRIQUE LISBOA FERREIRA BASTOS M SUB 23   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.23669.14   RAFAEL AUGUSTO DE PAULA BRAGA M SUB 23   MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
04.32084.17   RENAN LADEWIG QUADRI M SUB 23   SAO FRANCISCO/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES
03.14614.11   RICARDO PEREIRA DALAMARIA M SUB 23   CLUBE DE CICLISMO SO PEDAL
04.31483.17   SERGIO REI VIEIRA DOS SANTOS M SUB 23   AVULSO
03.18931.13   VICTOR CESAR RANGHETTI M SUB 23   CYCLES SMEL FOZ
03.22564.14   VINÍCIUS DO NASCIMENTO GUSSOLLI M SUB 23   FOZ CYCLES CLUBE
30.23353.14   VINICIUS RANGEL COSTA M SUB 23  
04.18219.13   WENDER MICHAEL DE MORAIS FLORINDO M SUB 23   ABEC RIO CLARO
03.43416.20   WILLIAN ANDRE TRZASKOS M SUB 23   AVULSO
02.28676.16   WOLFGANG FELIPE HIPÒLITO M SUB 23   AVAI/FME FLORIANÓPOLIS/APGF