ELITE |
LICENÇA CBC: |
NOME: |
SEXO: |
CATEGORIA: |
EQUIPE: |
04.25445.15 |
ALINE SIMÕES DE ALMEIDA |
F |
ELITE | AVULSO |
04.10504.09 |
DANILAS FERREIRA DA SILVA |
F |
ELITE | SÃO JOSÉ CICLISMO / INSTITUTO ATHLON |
04.554.04 |
ERIKA FERNANDA GRAMISCELLI |
F |
ELITE | AVULSO |
05.12817.10 |
LETICIA JAQUELINE SOARES CANDIDO |
F |
ELITE | HOUSTON BIKE TEAM |
12.24564.15 |
PAULA REGINA NOVAIS GALLAN |
F |
ELITE | AVULSO |
04.20306.13 |
PRISCILA FERNANDES OLIMPIO |
F |
ELITE | AVULSO |
09.10915.10 |
RAIZA GOULÃO HENRIQUE |
F |
ELITE | AVULSO |
04.19582.13 |
SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL |
F |
ELITE | AVULSO |
02.9887.10 |
TANIA CLAIR PICKLER NEGHERBON |
F |
ELITE | APGF/SãO JOSé/AVAí F.C. |
05.26392.15 |
VIVIANE FAVERY COSTA |
F |
ELITE | VIVI TEAM |
10.20018.13 |
AMANDA VIEIRA |
F |
MASTER A 30-39 | CLUBE QUATRO RACING TEAM |
05.501.04 |
ROBERTA KELLY STOPA |
F |
MASTER B 40-49 | STOPA VEZZO TEAM |
05.6657.07 |
ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS |
M |
ELITE | MINAS BIKE |
04.1696.04 |
ANTONIEL PAULO DA SILVA |
M |
ELITE | TROPIX-GUARATINGUETá |
07.1460.04 |
APOLONIO CARNEIRO PINTO |
M |
ELITE | AVULSO |
05.11353.09 |
CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES OLIMPIO |
M |
ELITE | OLIMPIOS RACING TEAM |
05.11944.10 |
DANIEL GROSSI SOARES DE SOUZA |
M |
ELITE | GROOVEBIKES/CHAOYANGTIRES/SHIMANO/ASW |
02.13976.11 |
GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER |
M |
ELITE | AUDAX RACING |
05.9263.08 |
HALYSSON HENRIQUE FERREIRA |
M |
ELITE | AVULSO |
06.2135.04 |
HENRIQUE DA SILVA AVANCINI |
M |
ELITE | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING |
07.25245.15 |
ISMAEL RUPF |
M |
ELITE | INOVA BIKE TEAM |
10.21902.14 |
JHONATA BRENO SOUZA RABELO SOARES |
M |
ELITE | BSB BIKE CLUBE |
12.17285.12 |
KENNEDI SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA LAGO |
M |
ELITE | SELEçãO CASTROALVENSE DE MOUNTAIN BIKE |
05.16140.12 |
LUIZ FELIPE NABAHIER DUARTE |
M |
ELITE | AVULSO |
04.8577.08 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE COCUZZI |
M |
ELITE | SENSE FACTORY RANCING / SWIFT CARBON PRO CYCLING |
12.9275.08 |
MARIO ANTONIO VERISSIMO OLIVEIRA |
M |
ELITE | AVULSO |
03.11642.09 |
PETERSON TOZZI NEVES |
M |
ELITE | SMEL FOZ DO IGUAçU |
02.1378.04 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE PSCHEIDT |
M |
ELITE | EDRO BIKES/HUPI/RP7 SPORTS |
05.10829.09 |
RODRIGO SILVA ROSA |
M |
ELITE | . |
07.6767.07 |
RODRIGO VIEIRA BARBOSA |
M |
ELITE | AVULSO |
05.2079.04 |
RUBENS DONIZETE VALERIANO |
M |
ELITE | SENSE FACTORY RACING |
04.4185.05 |
SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA |
M |
ELITE | HOFFMANN RACING / TAUBATÉ |
07.20175.13 |
SIDICLEI DEFENDENTI |
M |
ELITE | INOVA BIKE TEAM |
02.4189.05 |
VALMOR HAUSMANN |
M |
ELITE | PROJETO SOUL CYCLES/VALMOR TREINAMENTOS |
09.4289.05 |
WALLISON BARBOSA DA SILVA |
M |
ELITE | NOMADES BIKE CLUBE |
05.7933.09 |
WANDERSON APARECIDO DA SILVA |
M |
ELITE | FLY BIKE/ALTO RENDIMENTO |
06.7909.09 |
WOLFGANG SOARES OLSEN |
M |
ELITE | SANTA CRUZ BRASIL RACING |
19.19546.13 |
FRANCISCO EDIO NEVES DA SILVA |
M |
MASTER A1 30-34 | MR TEAM - MRT |
02.1750.04 |
HERBERTH RAFAEL SPROTTE |
M |
MASTER A1 30-34 | EQMAX/FMD SÃO BENTO DO SUL |
02.534.04 |
DANIEL CARNEIRO BRUM RIBEIRO ZÓIA |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AUDAX RACING |
02.2217.04 |
ROBSON FERREIRA DA SILVA |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | AVULSO |
|
|
INF.JUVENIL |
LICENÇA CBC: |
NOME: |
SEXO: |
CATEGORIA: |
EQUIPE: |
02.31798.17 |
LIANDRA HEIMANN |
F |
ELITE | CME IBIRAMA/PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE IBIRAMA |
06.29110.16 |
CAMILA ANDRADE ASSUMPÇÃO |
F |
JUNIOR | AVULSO |
04.27846.16 |
LUIZA COCUZZI |
F |
JUNIOR | LAR NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA |
05.24223.15 |
JULIA ARAUJO DUARTE |
F |
JUVENIL | AVULSO |
06.29783.16 |
ANA PAULA FINCO SILVA |
F |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
06.30818.17 |
GIULIANA SALVINI MORGEN |
F |
SUB 23 | SENSE FACTORY RACING |
04.25993.15 |
LUAN RAPHAELLI CARAMEL |
M |
INFANTOJUVENIL | AVULSO |
05.33041.17 |
CAUÃ BARBOSA LAGARES |
M |
JUNIOR | FUGA BIKE |
04.27009.15 |
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
M |
JUNIOR | LAR |
05.31742.17 |
GEAN LUCAS MOREIRA DA SILVA |
M |
JUNIOR | LAMBARI IRON TEAM |
28.31257.17 |
JOÃO ALEXANDRE SANTOS FERREIRA |
M |
JUNIOR | EPIC BIKE TEAM |
04.32722.17 |
NICOLAS MONTEIRO BORTOLOTI FELISMINO |
M |
JUNIOR | AVULSO |
05.33192.17 |
SAMUEL HILARINO CHRISTOFARI |
M |
JUNIOR | CICLOFOG |
04.31239.17 |
GUILHERME HIDEKI CAMPOS NAGAO |
M |
JUVENIL | LAR NSA / SCOTT / VZAN / MAURO RIBEIRO |
07.33151.17 |
GUILHERME STEIN MODOLO PIRES |
M |
JUVENIL | AVULSO |
05.24415.15 |
PEDRO RIBEIRO PAIVA |
M |
JUVENIL | AVULSO |
03.30470.16 |
JOÃO LUCAS DE SOUZA RODRIGUES |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
|
|
JUNIOR |
LICENÇA CBC: |
NOME: |
SEXO: |
CATEGORIA: |
EQUIPE: |
05.24669.15 |
STELLA MARQUES DE FREITAS ARAUJO |
F |
JUNIOR | FLAY BIKES |
01.21451.14 |
BRUNA SAALFELD ELIAS |
F |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
05.23932.15 |
JULIA GABRIELLE ALVES DE FARIA |
F |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
05.29750.16 |
MARCELA LIMA BRAGA MATOS |
F |
SUB 23 | CALOI TEAM |
02.21297.14 |
VITÓRIA XAVIER CLAUDINO |
F |
SUB 23 | ASSOCIAÇÃO PEDALA ITAPEMA DE CICLISMO |
05.24672.15 |
ANTONIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA |
M |
ELITE | JOMPYSRACE/BIKE NA TRILHA |
02.21454.14 |
CRISTIAN LUIS LAZZARI |
M |
ELITE | CICLISMO RIO DO SUL/FMD/ROYAL CICLO/BIKE CONNECT |
02.21241.14 |
PEDRO LAGE E SILVA |
M |
ELITE | UCI TEAM/DMT RACING TEAM/BY MARCONI |
05.20290.13 |
ROGER RENSO SILVA |
M |
ELITE | SOCABOTA RACE TEAM TREK |
05.21881.14 |
AFONSO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS VILHENA DOS REIS |
M |
JUNIOR | CALOI LAMBARI IRON TEAM |
07.24076.15 |
ARTHUR NOIA ASSUMPÇÃO |
M |
JUNIOR | MTBCCV |
04.28044.16 |
MARCELO ANTONIO SANTOS DE TOLEDO |
M |
JUNIOR | AVULSO |
05.27170.15 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE FONTAINE DA SILVA |
M |
JUNIOR | AVULSO |
05.27610.15 |
RUBENS FERREIRA DA SILVA REIS |
M |
JUNIOR | AVULSO |
06.29996.16 |
YAN BRENO CURITIBA OLIVEIRA |
M |
JUNIOR | BÚZIOS MTB |
07.33154.17 |
YURI GIESTAS DA SILVA |
M |
JUNIOR | AVULSO |
05.20335.13 |
ANDREW DIEGO RIVIER MASSONI |
M |
SUB 23 | LAMBARI IRON TEAM |
05.28123.16 |
CESAR AUGUSTO FERREIRA GUIMARÃES FILHO |
M |
SUB 23 | FLY BIKE TEAM |
02.21298.14 |
CRYSTIAN FRONZA |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
04.27712.16 |
DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
06.25413.15 |
DEREK LUCAS NANI MOTHÉ |
M |
SUB 23 | XTREME SPIRIT MTB |
02.20355.13 |
EDUARDO VINICIUS ANDRUCZEWICZ |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
01.27663.16 |
FELIPE DAVIES OHSE |
M |
SUB 23 | HAMMER PEDALOKOS |
05.27754.16 |
JOÃO VITOR APARECIDO MELO |
M |
SUB 23 | ESCOLINHA DE MTB TEAM |
02.18025.13 |
LUCAS SIRIO E SILVA |
M |
SUB 23 | SPECIALIZED RACING BRASIL |
06.27577.15 |
LUIS FERNANDO FORTUNATO DE FREITAS |
M |
SUB 23 | UNIÃO CICLÍSTICA DO RIO DE JANEIRO |
05.27050.15 |
MATHEUS JOSE CARDOSO BARBOSA |
M |
SUB 23 | MEGA BIKE |
09.16466.12 |
ROBERTH WILLIAN BRITO SATURNINO |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
07.29935.16 |
SELTON MARTINS DE SOUZA JUNIOR |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
28.25400.15 |
WINSTON PINTO PORTO JUNIOR |
M |
SUB 23 | OVER BIKE TEAM |
|
|
JUVENIL |
LICENÇA CBC: |
NOME: |
SEXO: |
CATEGORIA: |
EQUIPE: |
05.27745.16 |
BRUNA DINIZ FERREIRA |
F |
JUNIOR | FLY BIKE |
05.33245.17 |
TAMIRES DE ASSIS CECOTE |
F |
JUNIOR | ALTO RENDIMENTO |
04.23158.14 |
SABRINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
F |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
02.24406.15 |
ANTONIO HENRIQUE CANDIDO QUEIROZ E BALTAZAR |
M |
JUNIOR | BIKE POINT/FMCE IçARA/IMEPEL |
06.28772.16 |
CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA OUVERNEY |
M |
JUNIOR | AVULSO |
04.32718.17 |
DIONISIO DIAS DOS SANTOS JUNIOR |
M |
JUNIOR | ABEC RIO CLARO |
04.32719.17 |
FELIPE DAMACENA VENTUROLI |
M |
JUNIOR | PÓLO OLÍMPICO SEST SENAT / RIO CLARO |
05.30567.17 |
LUAN HENRIQUE CHAGAS DE SÁ |
M |
JUNIOR | AVULSO |
05.31348.17 |
LUIZ EDUARDO GOUVEA NAVES |
M |
JUNIOR | GROOVE |
05.29751.16 |
MATHEUS BRAGA MATOS |
M |
JUNIOR | DAMATTA/OGGI BIKES/FL BIKE |
04.32721.17 |
MATHEUS FELIPE DE CAMARGO |
M |
JUNIOR | AVULSO |
07.28919.16 |
MATHEUS SANTOS CARVALHO |
M |
JUNIOR | AVULSO |
02.30904.17 |
PEDRO CORADINI GOULART |
M |
JUNIOR | SOUL CYCLES ORANGE TEAM |
05.25313.15 |
RAFAEL MARTINS PROVENZANO |
M |
JUNIOR | CALOI LAMBARI |
04.24904.15 |
JOAO VITOR CASTRO FABRI |
M |
JUVENIL | PÓLO OLÍMPICO SEST SENAT / RIO CLARO |
04.32720.17 |
LUIZ GABRIEL DE SOUZA |
M |
JUVENIL | PÓLO OLÍMPICO SEST SENAT / RIO CLARO |
05.32268.17 |
RAPHAEL PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
M |
JUVENIL | CALOI LAMBARI |
03.31106.17 |
ALEX JUNIOR MALACARNE |
M |
SUB 23 | PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE MEDIANEIRA |
04.32717.17 |
ANDRE ALVES DE SOUZA |
M |
SUB 23 | ABEC / RIO CLARO |
05.26124.15 |
DANILO ANTONIO CARVALHO FILHO |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
06.28656.16 |
GUILHERME BARROSO HERINGER |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
03.30265.16 |
GUSTAVO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA |
M |
SUB 23 | CLUBE MARINGAENSE DE CICLISMO |
07.28622.16 |
THIAGO DE ALMEIDA ROMAGUERA |
M |
SUB 23 | INOVA BIKE TEAM |
05.22126.14 |
THIAGO FREITAS SOUZA |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
04.23148.14 |
VINICIUS MORAIS ALVES FRANCISCO |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
|
|
MASTER 30-34 |
LICENÇA CBC: |
NOME: |
SEXO: |
CATEGORIA: |
EQUIPE: |
05.30792.17 |
ADENILSON ROMARES DA SILVA |
M |
ELITE | LEMOS RACING TEAM |
05.16107.12 |
JUNIO ALVES VIEIRA |
M |
MASTER A1 30-34 | CEMIL |
06.33208.17 |
RÔMULO VANTOIR NÉVES |
M |
MASTER A1 30-34 | AVULSO |
07.24254.15 |
ROQUE DA SENÇÃO MARTINS |
M |
MASTER A1 30-34 | GUARAPARI RACE TEAM - GRT |
12.28004.16 |
THIAGO LUIZ MENDES DUARTE |
M |
MASTER A1 30-34 | AVULSO |
09.30388.16 |
THIAGO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
M |
MASTER A1 30-34 | NOMADES BIKE CLUBE |
12.18285.13 |
DIVONEI BISPO DOS SANTOS |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
05.8221.08 |
EDIMAR JOSE SOARES |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | NO LIMITS TEAM |
07.31686.17 |
EDUARDO CALIMAN |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
12.8997.08 |
FAUSTO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
07.19959.13 |
FELIPE FILGUEIRAS DE AGUIAR |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
07.26122.15 |
FREDERICO FAVARATO SAGRILO |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
06.15452.12 |
LEANDRO DE CAMPOS DOMINICK |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
07.15540.12 |
LEANDRO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
04.6736.07 |
LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
10.20897.13 |
MARCELO ANTÔNIO MARTINS DA SILVA |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
05.21074.14 |
MARCOS WILLIAM RUFINO DE FARIA |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
05.14292.11 |
REINALDO REIS SILVA LIMA |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | BIKE RACE TEAM/BICICLE TREINAMNETO |
07.30133.16 |
RENAN DIAS COSTA |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
01.1428.04 |
SERGIO SOARES CRUZ |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | SAO JOAO CICLISMO |
04.24650.15 |
THOMAS MARTINS BRITTO FERNANDES |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
05.27642.16 |
WEBER RODRIGO GOMES SILVA |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | VAI JOOSY VAREJãO POPULAR |
05.8453.08 |
WELLINGTON FERNANDES COSTA |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | ACADEMIA FORMA FISICA |
|
|
MASTER 35-39 |
LICENÇA CBC: |
NOME: |
SEXO: |
CATEGORIA: |
EQUIPE: |
05.546.04 |
EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
M |
ELITE | AVULSO |
07.3503.05 |
ALOISIO SOARES ALVES |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
05.16386.12 |
BRUNO MAHFUZ RENAULT |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | DROGA + |
06.23809.15 |
LUIZ FERNANDO DA COSTA AZEVEDO |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
07.23329.14 |
MARCELO MARCHEZI LONGUE |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | AVULSO |
10.24176.15 |
RUBENS CARVALHO TORRES |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | BSB BC |
05.11948.10 |
WELLINGTON GONÇALVES DE JESUS REZENDE |
M |
MASTER A2 35-39 | 2P TRANSPORTES |
03.1598.04 |
ADRIANO MARTINS DOS SANTOS |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | ASSOCIAçãO LONDRINENSE DE CICLISMO |
06.417.04 |
ALBERT GUENTER ERICH MORGEN JUNIOR |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | AVULSO |
01.3037.05 |
ALEXANDRE PANIZZI DENDENA |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | AGACI - ASSOCIAÇÃO GARIBALDENSE DE CICLISMO |
05.9249.08 |
CLAUDIO LEVI CAMPOLINA ALTIVO |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | AVULSO |
07.21377.14 |
FLAVIO ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | GUARAPARI RACE TEAM - GRT |
05.3298.05 |
GERALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | BROTHER'S RACE TEAM |
05.14706.11 |
HERLON BRETAS GUIMARAES |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | BIKEBUSCA RACING TEAM |
06.2165.04 |
ITAMAR PEDRO ALMEIDA DA CUNHA |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | AVULSO |
06.11257.09 |
JOSENILDO AREAS VIEIRA |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | AVULSO |
03.1662.04 |
MARCOS FERNANDO DA CRUZ |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | AVULSO |
05.23009.14 |
REMERSON GERALDO NERI SOUZA |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | TEAM TFAL/CANNONDALE |
07.33018.17 |
RODRIGO BALLIANA |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | AVULSO |
02.1952.04 |
ROGER BERGMANN |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | COYOTES/SC2 |
07.29239.16 |
UEBER CONTREIRO AZEVEDO |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | GUARAPARI RACE TEAM - GRT |
|
|
MASTER 40-44 |
LICENÇA CBC: |
NOME: |
SEXO: |
CATEGORIA: |
EQUIPE: |
05.21461.14 |
CRISTIANO GUERRA MARTINS DE MIRANDA |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | PEGASUS TEAM |
04.8588.08 |
ELVIS ESTETER |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | PÓLO OLÍMPICO SEST SENAT / RIO CLARO |
07.13192.10 |
FABIO DAMSCENO GALVÃO |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | GUARAPARI RACE TEAM - GRT |
06.23555.14 |
GUSTAVO DE ABREU SEMERARO |
M |
MASTER B1 40-44 | AVULSO |
07.2489.04 |
ALEXANDRE SILVA CARDOSO |
M |
MASTER B2 45-49 | BRASIL COSTELO TEAM - BRC |
06.10802.09 |
ANDERSON TAVARES NUNES |
M |
MASTER B2 45-49 | AVULSO |
05.525.04 |
JOÃO ERILDO SILVA |
M |
MASTER B2 45-49 | SOCABOTA RACE TEAM TREK |
09.9664.08 |
JOSE RIBEIRO BARBOSA SANTOS |
M |
MASTER B2 45-49 | CLUBE DE ESPORTE OS GOIABAS |
03.1756.04 |
LEANDRO ANDRÉ RAMBO |
M |
MASTER B2 45-49 | AVULSO |
10.3765.05 |
MARCONI SOARES RIBEIRO |
M |
MASTER B2 45-49 | EQUIPE MARCONI RIBEIRO TREINAMENTO |
07.10192.08 |
REGINALDO SIMON OTTO |
M |
MASTER B2 45-49 | AVULSO |
10.8263.09 |
SERGIO LEANDRO CAMPOS RODRIGUES |
M |
MASTER B2 45-49 | EQUIPE CICLISMO SCOTT AAZ SPORTS |
05.8307.08 |
SILVIO OTAVIO NEVES DE AMORIM |
M |
MASTER B2 45-49 | CEMIL/CANNONDALE BR |
05.6610.07 |
WILIAM EUSTAQUIO CORREA |
M |
MASTER B2 45-49 | MOUNTAIN BIKE BH RACING TEAM |
|
|
SUB 23 |
LICENÇA CBC: |
NOME: |
SEXO: |
CATEGORIA: |
EQUIPE: |
05.30873.17 |
ANA LUIZA GOMES SIQUEIRA |
F |
ELITE | TSW RACE TEAM |
03.12719.10 |
BIANCA RAMÃO GONÇALVES |
F |
ELITE | SMEL FOZ DO IGUAçU |
05.20157.13 |
DANIELLE MARIA DE MORAES |
F |
ELITE | BIKE RACE SHOP |
05.20300.13 |
KAREN FERNANDES OLIMPIO |
F |
ELITE | AUDAX BIKE TEAM |
05.22857.14 |
KELLY FERNANDES OLIMPIO |
F |
ELITE | AVULSO |
04.20301.13 |
LIVIA DANTAS MAXIMO GARRIDO |
F |
ELITE | LAR NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA |
05.20288.13 |
MARIA PAULA MESQUITA RODARTE |
F |
ELITE | AVULSO |
05.23307.14 |
BRUNO MARTINS LEMES |
M |
ELITE | TREK BRASIL |
04.10633.10 |
EDMILSON AQUELINO MACEDO |
M |
ELITE | CICLIVILLE BIKE SHOP |
05.18213.13 |
EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR |
M |
ELITE | CALOI / HENRIQUE AVANCINI RACING |
02.9890.10 |
ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE |
M |
ELITE | SPECIALIZED RACING BRASIL |
04.13916.11 |
JOSE GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA |
M |
ELITE | AVULSO |
04.10791.09 |
JULIANO COCUZZI |
M |
ELITE | LAR NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA |
04.21989.14 |
LEONARDO RAIS TORRES |
M |
ELITE | ABEC RIO CLARO |
07.24152.15 |
LUIZ FELIPE HUBER DE SALES |
M |
ELITE | S&C TEAM |
05.23127.14 |
MARIO COUTO GREGO SANTOS |
M |
ELITE | SENSE FACTORY RACING |
04.27199.15 |
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER |
M |
ELITE | XTREME / SANTA BÁRBARA D'OESTE |
02.21683.14 |
NICOLAS RAFHAEL AMANCIO ROMÃO MACHADO |
M |
ELITE | AUDAX RACING |
05.21944.14 |
VICTOR MESSIAS SIMOES DE OLIVEIRA |
M |
ELITE | AVULSO |
07.28711.16 |
DIRLEI RIBEIRO RAMOS DA SILVA |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
07.31905.17 |
ELICIO FUGULIM HELKER |
M |
SUB 23 | X MOUNTAIN |
06.19130.13 |
JOÃO PEDRO REIS FIRMEZA |
M |
SUB 23 | AVA PROJECT |
12.32265.17 |
LEANDRO OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
09.16313.12 |
LEONARDO APARECIDO CRUVINEL DA CRUZ |
M |
SUB 23 | AVULSO |
07.31491.17 |
LUCAS LIMA RAMOS |
M |
SUB 23 | BRASIL COSTELO TEAM - BRC |
06.11231.09 |
CELSO CASTELLO BRANCO FIGUEIRA DE MELLO |
M |
SUB 30 | AVULSO |
12.31434.17 |
FERNANDO SAKAMOTO NETO |
M |
SUB 30 | AVULSO |
05.15104.11 |
JEFFERSON BATISTA FLORES DA SILVA |
M |
SUB 30 | AVULSO |
02.18771.13 |
LUIZ RENATO BORGES SILVA |
M |
SUB 30 | AVULSO |
07.19666.13 |
ROBERTO RODRIGUES SCHNEIDER |
M |
SUB 30 | AVULSO |
12.33210.17 |
RYAN IKUTA COELHO |
M |
SUB 30 | AVULSO |
|
|