INSCRIÇÕES
Campeonato Panamericano de MTB 2018 (XCO-XCE-XCR)
MTB CROSS COUNTRY (XCO)
LICENÇA CBC: NOME: SEXO: CATEGORIA: EQUIPE:
05.29750.16   MARCELA LIMA BRAGA MATOS F JUNIOR   GROOVE/CHAOYANG/SHIMANO/ASW
30.10915.10   RAIZA GOULÃO HENRIQUE F ELITE   PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER ROTOR
01.21451.14   BRUNA SAALFELD ELIAS F JUNIOR   AVULSO
06.30818.17   GIULIANA SALVINI MORGEN F JUVENIL   AVULSO
05.20300.13   KAREN FERNANDES OLIMPIO F SUB 23   SQUADRA/OGGI
05.12817.10   LETICIA JAQUELINE SOARES CANDIDO F ELITE   EQUIPE AUDAX FSA OBC
06.417.04   ALBERT GUENTER ERICH MORGEN JUNIOR M MASTER A2 35-39   AVULSO
02.2135.04   HENRIQUE DA SILVA AVANCINI M ELITE   CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
05.2079.04   RUBENS DONIZETE VALERIANO M ELITE   SENSE FACTORY RACING
10.23751.14   ANDRÉ JUN AIKAWA M JUNIOR   AUDAX FSA OBC/BSBBC
05.23307.14   BRUNO MARTINS LEMES M SUB 23   PROJETO OLIMPICO DE MTB
05.11353.09   CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES OLIMPIO M ELITE   TSW RACING TEAM
04.30100.16   CARLOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA M MASTER C1 50-54   AVULSO
04.27712.16   DANILO DOS SANTOS CARUSO M SUB 23   AVULSO
04.10633.10   EDMILSON AQUELINO MACEDO M SUB 23   LAR NSA / SCOTT / VZAN / MAURO RIBEIRO
12.8997.08   FAUSTO GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA M MASTER A2 35-39   AVULSO
04.13976.11   GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER M ELITE   SENSE FACTORY RANCING / INDAIATUBA
06.23555.14   GUSTAVO DE ABREU SEMERARO M MASTER B1 40-44   AVULSO
04.30265.16   GUSTAVO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA M JUNIOR   AVULSO
04.13916.11   JOSE GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA M ELITE   AVULSO
04.10791.09   JULIANO COCUZZI M SUB 23   LAR NSA / SCOTT / VZAN / MAURO RIBEIRO
12.17285.12   KENNEDI SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA LAGO M ELITE   AVULSO
05.5706.06   KILDER DE MELO SILVA M MASTER A2 35-39   AUDAX/CLINICA DO PEDAL/PREFEITURA DE OURO PRETO
03.1756.04   LEANDRO ANDRÉ RAMBO M MASTER B1 40-44   AVULSO
05.6736.07   LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA M MASTER A1 30-34   SQUADRA OGGI 2018
04.8577.08   LUIZ HENRIQUE COCUZZI M ELITE   LAR NSA / SCOTT / VZAN / MAURO RIBEIRO
05.6999.07   LUIZ LOTTI NETO M MASTER C1 50-54   HOTEL NACIONAL INN/HARD ROCK BIKE
07.5687.06   LUIZ MARIA ROVETTA M MASTER C2 55-59   AVULSO
05.23127.14   MARIO COUTO GREGO SANTOS M SUB 23   SENSE FACTORY RACING
01.1451.04   RICARDO ALVES MACHADO M MASTER C2 55-59   AVULSO
05.20290.13   ROGER RENSO SILVA M SUB 23   TREK BRASIL RACING
05.4185.05   SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA M ELITE   CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING
 
 
MTB ELIMINATOR (XCE)
LICENÇA CBC: NOME: SEXO: CATEGORIA: EQUIPE:
01.21451.14   BRUNA SAALFELD ELIAS F JUNIOR   AVULSO
05.12817.10   LETICIA JAQUELINE SOARES CANDIDO F ELITE   EQUIPE AUDAX FSA OBC
05.11353.09   CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES OLIMPIO M ELITE   TSW RACING TEAM
04.10633.10   EDMILSON AQUELINO MACEDO M SUB 23   LAR NSA / SCOTT / VZAN / MAURO RIBEIRO
04.30265.16   GUSTAVO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA M JUNIOR   AVULSO
04.10791.09   JULIANO COCUZZI M SUB 23   LAR NSA / SCOTT / VZAN / MAURO RIBEIRO